General Court Delegates

NAME ADDRESS CITY/TOWN ZIP PHONE
Allard, James C. 540 Tilton Hill Road  Pittsfield 03263-3114 603-435-5169
Bartlett, Christy 77 Sanborn Road  Concord 03301 603-224-3172
Buchanan, Ryan 16 Downing Street  Concord 03301 619-961-8948
Carson, Clyde 33 Kearsarge Mtn Road  Warner 03278 603-456-2562
Doherty, David 242 Fourth Range Road  Pembroke 03275 603-485-2788
Ebel, Karen 151 Job Seamans Acres  New London 03257 603-526-4821
Ellison, Art 81 W. Parish Rd  Concord 03303 603-848-7429
Forsythe, Robert 41 Forest Lane  Boscawen 03303-2421 805-708-2665
Fox, Samantha 19 Vaughn Road  Bow 03304 603-540-6374
Fulweiler, Joyce PO Box 3007  Northfield 03276-3007 603-520-2228
Hill, Gregory 1 Knowles Farm Rd  Northfield 03276 603-286-7329
Horn, Werner 137 Winnipesaukee St  Franklin 03235 603-470-9667
Karrick, David PO Box 328  Warner 03278 603-456-2772
Klose, John PO Box 519  Epsom 03234 603-494-1000
Kotowski, Frank 34 Mammoth Rd Unit 28  Hooksett 03106 603-485-9579
Lane, Connie 34 - 1 Cabernet Drive  Concord  03303-1044 603-491-7379
Luneau, David 211 Putney Hill Road  Contoocook 03229 603-746-6484
MacKay, Jim 139 North State Street  Concord 03301 603-224-0623
Marple, Dick 11 Dartmouth St  Hooksett 03106 603-627-1837
McGuire, Carol 700 Suncook Valley Highway  Epsom 03234 603-782-4918
McWilliams, Rebecca 192 Silk Farm Road  Concord 03301 603-228-6230
Moffett, Howard PO Box 267  Canterbury 03224 603-783-4993
Myler, Mel PO Box 82  Contoocook 03229 603-746-5294
Pearl, Howard 409 Loudon Ridge Road  Loudon 03307 603-231-1482
Pimentel, Rod 171 Ray Road  Henniker 03242-6160 603-748-0937
Richards, Beth 3 Willard Street  Concord 03301 603-219-0038
Rodd, Beth PO Box 337  Bradford 03221 603-938-2692
Rogers, Katherine 804 Alton Woods Dr  Concord 03301 603-226-0570
Saunderson, George 615 Lovejoy Road  Loudon 03307-1109 603-783-4750
Schamberg, Tom 10 Clarke Rd  Wilmot 03287-4400 603-715-6788
Schuett, Dianne 533 Pembroke Street  Pembroke 03275 603-224-0314
Schultz, Kris 806 Alton Woods Drive  Concord 03301 603-856-7279
Seaworth, Brian 161 Buck Street  Pembroke 03275 603-485-8030
Shurtleff, Stephen 11 Vinton Drive  Penacook 03303 603-753-4563
Soucy, Timothy 11 Princeton Street  Concord 03301 603-305-5012
Testerman, Dave PO Box 36  Franklin 03235 603-320-9524
Turcotte, Alan 3 High Ridge Trail  Allenstown 03275 603-485-2349
Wallner, Mary J 24 Samuel Drive  Concord 03301 603-225-5249
Walsh, Thomas 15 Berry Hill Road  Hooksett 03106 603-623-4104
Walz, Mary Beth 25 One Stack Drive  Bow 03304 603-225-1968
Wazir, Safiya PO Box 2352  Concord 03302-2352 603-333-0594
Wells, Ken 92 Maple Street  Andover 03216-3906 603-735-5756
Wolf, Dan PO Box 88  Newbury 03255 603-456-3504
Woods, Gary 38 Evangelyn Drive  Bow 03304 603-228-3827
Yakubovich, Michael 15 Doris Drive  Hooksett 03102 603-259-1516

 

DELEGATION OFFICERS EXECUTIVE OFFICERS
Dianne Schuett, Chair James MacKay, Chair
Caroletta Alicea, Vice Chair Karen Ebel, Vice Chair
Mel Myler, Clerk Werner Horn, Clerk